Long-Distance Coach

430 Bolzano - Ravenna - Rimini

FLiXBUS

  1. Rimini Viserba
  2. Rimini Viserbella
  3. Rimini Torre Pedrera
  4. Igea Marina (bus stop 40)
  5. Igea Marina (bus stop 42)
  6. Bellaria (Panzini 41)
  7. Bellaria (bus stop 49)
  8. Bellaria (Bus Stop 50)
  9. San Mauro a Mare
  10. Gatteo a Mare (Villamarina)
  11. Cesenatico (Valverde)
  12. Cesenatico (Carducci 192)
  13. Cesenatico (Carducci 137)
  14. Cesenatico (Roma 69)
  15. Cesenatico (Gaza 8)
  16. Cesenatico (Mazzini)
  17. Cesenatico (Zadina campeggi)
  18. Pinarella
  19. Cervia (Circonvallazione Sacchetti)
  20. Milano Marittima (Viale 2 Giugno)
  21. Milano Marittima
  22. Lido di Savio
  23. Lido di Classe
  24. Ravenna
  25. Lido di Spina (Via delle Acacie)
  26. Lido degli Estensi
  27. Porto Garibaldi
  28. Lido degli Scacchi
  29. Lido di Pomposa
  30. Lido delle Nazioni
  31. Verona
  32. Trento
  33. Bozen (Bolzano)

Timetable
Arrival Departure Stops
16:05 Rimini Viserba Rimini Viserba
16:09 16:10 Rimini Viserbella Rimini Viserbella
16:14 16:15 Rimini Torre Pedrera Rimini Torre Pedrera
16:19 16:20 Igea Marina (bus stop 40) Igea Marina (bus stop 40)
16:24 16:25 Igea Marina (bus stop 42) Igea Marina (bus stop 42)
16:29 16:30 Bellaria (Panzini 41) Bellaria (Panzini 41)
16:34 16:35 Bellaria (bus stop 49) Bellaria (bus stop 49)
16:39 16:40 Bellaria (Bus Stop 50) Bellaria (bus stop 50)
16:44 16:45 San Mauro a Mare San Mauro a Mare
16:49 16:50 Gatteo a Mare (Villamarina) Gatteo a Mare (Villamarina)
16:54 16:55 Cesenatico (Valverde) Cesenatico (Valverde)
16:59 17:00 Cesenatico (Carducci 192) Cesenatico (Carducci 192)
17:04 17:05 Cesenatico (Carducci 137) Cesenatico (Carducci 137)
17:09 17:10 Cesenatico (Roma 69) Cesenatico (Roma 69)
17:14 17:15 Cesenatico (Gaza 8) Cesenatico (Gaza 8)
17:19 17:20 Cesenatico (Mazzini) Cesenatico (Punto I Turistiche)
17:24 17:25 Cesenatico (Zadina campeggi) Cesenatico (Zadina campeggi)
17:29 17:30 Pinarella Pinarella
17:34 17:35 Cervia (Circonvallazione Sacchetti) Cervia (Circonvallazione Sacchetti)
17:39 17:40 Milano Marittima (Viale 2 Giugno) Milano Marittima (Viale 2 Giugno)
17:44 17:45 Milano Marittima Milano Marittima (Viale Anello del Pino)
17:49 17:50 Lido di Savio Lido di Savio
17:54 17:55 Lido di Classe Lido di Classe
18:20 18:25 Ravenna Ravenna
18:59 19:00 Lido di Spina (Via delle Acacie) Lido di Spina (Via delle Acacie)
19:04 19:05 Lido degli Estensi Lido degli Estensi
19:14 19:15 Porto Garibaldi Porto Garibaldi
19:19 19:20 Lido degli Scacchi Lido degli Scacchi
19:24 19:25 Lido di Pomposa Lido di Pomposa
19:29 19:30 Lido delle Nazioni Lido delle Nazioni
21:40 22:15 Verona Verona (Porta Nuova)
23:25 23:30 Trento Trento (Lungadige Monte Grappa)
00:20 +1d Bozen (Bolzano) Bozen

Errors and omissions excepted.