Long-Distance Coach
1305 Wroclaw - Prague - Salzburg
FLiXBUS
- Salzburg South (Hellbrunner Landesstraße)
- Passau central train station
- Freyung bus station
- Horní Vltavice
- Kubova Huť
- Vimperk (bus station)
- Čkyně (bus station)
- Volyně (náměstí Svobody)
- Strakonice (bus station)
- Prague (Central Bus Station Florenc)
- Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
Arrival | Departure | Stops | |
---|---|---|---|
07:00 | SZB | Salzburg South (Hellbrunner Landesstraße) | |
09:20 | 09:25 | PA | Passau central train station |
10:00 | 10:05 | FEY | Freyung bus station |
10:34 | 10:37 | HVE | Horní Vltavice |
10:40 | 10:43 | KBV | Kubova Huť |
10:52 | 10:57 | VMP | Vimperk (bus station) |
11:05 | 11:08 | CKN | Čkyně (bus station) |
11:16 | 11:19 | V1N | Volyně (náměstí Svobody) |
11:30 | 11:35 | SKC | Strakonice (bus station) |
13:30 | 13:40 | PRA | Prague (Central Bus Station Florenc) |
18:10 | WRO | Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy |
Errors and omissions excepted.