Long-Distance Coach
N1386 Olsztyn/Szczecin - Hamburg…
FLiXBUS
- Szczecin Dworzec Autobusowy PKS
- Greifswald central bus station
- Rostock central bus station
- Wismar central bus station
- Lübeck Holstentor
- Hamburg central bus station
- Bremen Fernbusterminal
- Delmenhorst (Riedeweg)
- Oldenburg central bus station
- Groningen central station
- Amsterdam Sloterdijk
- The Hague (Central Station)
- Rotterdam Central Station
Arrival | Departure | Stops | |
---|---|---|---|
05:00 | ST2 | Szczecin Dworzec Autobusowy PKS | |
07:15 | 07:20 | HGW | Greifswald central bus station |
08:35 | 08:40 | HRO | Rostock central bus station |
09:30 | 09:35 | WIS | Wismar central bus station |
10:35 | 10:40 | HLHT | Lübeck Holstentor |
11:40 | 11:55 | HH | Hamburg central bus station |
13:30 | 13:40 | HB | Bremen Fernbusterminal |
14:00 | 14:05 | DEL | Delmenhorst (Riedeweg) |
14:35 | 14:40 | OL | Oldenburg central bus station |
16:20 | 16:25 | GRO | Groningen central station |
18:35 | 18:45 | AMD | Amsterdam Sloterdijk |
19:25 | 19:30 | DHA | The Hague (Central Station) |
19:55 | RTM | Rotterdam Central Station |
Errors and omissions excepted.