Long-Distance Coach

TRN0801 Altinoluk-Çayeli

FLiXBUS

  1. Trabzon
  2. Akçaabat
  3. Vakfıkebir
  4. Beşikdüzü
  5. Görele
  6. Tirebolu
  7. Keşap
  8. Giresun
  9. Piraziz
  10. Bulancak
  11. Ordu
  12. Perşembe
  13. Fatsa
  14. Ünye
  15. Akcay - Samsun
  16. Terme
  17. Çarşamba
  18. Tekkeköy
  19. Samsun
  20. Kavak
  21. Havza
  22. Merzifon
  23. Osmancık
  24. Kargı
  25. Tosya
  26. Bolu
  27. Elmalık
  28. Düzce
  29. Sakarya
  30. Kocaeli
  31. Yalova
  32. Orhangazi
  33. Gemlik
  34. Bursa
  35. M.Kemal Paşa
  36. Susurluk
  37. Balıkesir
  38. Edremit
  39. Akçay
  40. Altınoluk

Due to current travel restrictions, some connections will be cancelled. Please contact your travel agent or tour operator to find out whether your trip can take place. Thank you for your understanding and stay healthy!
Timetable
Arrival Departure Stops
12:00 Trabzon Trabzon
12:25 12:30 Akçaabat Akçaabat
12:40 12:45 Vakfıkebir Vakfıkebir
12:55 13:00 Beşikdüzü Beşikdüzü, Beşikdüzü bus station
13:10 13:15 Görele Görele, Görele bus station
13:25 13:30 Tirebolu Tirebolu, Tirebolu bus station
13:55 14:00 Keşap Keşap
14:15 14:30 Giresun Giresun, Giresun bus station
14:35 14:40 Piraziz Piraziz, Piraziz bus station
14:45 14:50 Bulancak Bulancak
15:15 15:30 Ordu Ordu, Ordu bus station
15:40 15:45 Perşembe Perşembe, Perşembe bus station
15:55 16:00 Fatsa Fatsa, Fatsa bus station
16:20 16:30 Ünye Ünye, Ünye bus station
16:40 17:10 Akcay - Samsun Akcay - Samsun, Zorlu Park rest station
17:15 17:20 Terme Terme, Terme bus station
17:40 17:45 Çarşamba Çarşamba, Çarşamba bus station
17:55 18:00 Tekkeköy Tekkeköy, Tekkeköy bus station
18:15 18:30 Samsun Samsun
19:10 19:15 Kavak Kavak, Kavak bus station
19:25 19:30 Havza Havza, Havza bus station
19:50 20:00 Merzifon Merzifon, Merzifon bus station
20:25 20:30 Osmancık Osmancık, Osmancık bus station
21:00 21:30 Kargı Kargı, Irmak rest station
21:55 21:59 Tosya Tosya, Tosya bus station
00:45 +1d 01:00 +1d Bolu Bolu, Bolu bus station
01:30 +1d 01:30 +1d Elmalık Elmalık (Bolu), Unova
01:45 +1d 01:45 +1d Düzce Düzce, Düzce bus station
02:30 +1d 02:30 +1d Sakarya Sakarya
03:00 +1d 03:15 +1d Kocaeli Kocaeli, Kocaeli bus station
04:30 +1d 04:30 +1d Yalova Yalova, Yalova bus station
04:50 +1d 04:50 +1d Orhangazi Orhangazi, Orhangazi bus station
05:10 +1d 05:10 +1d Gemlik Gemlik, Gemlik bus station
05:30 +1d 06:01 +1d Bursa Bursa, Bursa bus station
07:00 +1d 07:00 +1d M.Kemal Paşa M.Kemal Paşa, M.Kemal Paşa bus station
07:30 +1d 07:30 +1d Susurluk Susurluk, Susurluk bus station
08:00 +1d 08:00 +1d Balıkesir Balıkesir, Balıkesir bus station
09:15 +1d 09:15 +1d Edremit Edremit, Edremit bus station
09:30 +1d 09:30 +1d Akçay Akçay, Akçay bus station
09:45 +1d Altınoluk Altınoluk, Altınoluk bus station

Errors and omissions excepted.