Fernbus
N17 Hamburg - Munich
FLiXBUS
- Munich central bus station
- Augsburg (Augsburg P+R Nord)
- Stuttgart Airport Busterminal (SAB)
- Heilbronn central train station
- Heidelberg Pre Waypoint
- Heidelberg central train station
- Heidelberg Post Waypoint
- Frankfurt central train station
- Dortmund central bus station
- Gütersloh central bus station
- Bad Oeynhausen (Sültebusch)
- Hanover central bus station
- Hamburg central bus station
Ankunft | Abfahrt | Haltepunkte | |
---|---|---|---|
19:15 | M | Munich central bus station | |
20:20 | 20:25 | A | Augsburg (Augsburg P+R Nord) |
22:05 | 22:15 | STF | Stuttgart Airport Busterminal (SAB) |
23:20 | 23:25 | HN | Heilbronn central train station |
00:19 +1d | 00:19 +1d | HD1 | Heidelberg Pre Waypoint |
00:20 +1d | 00:25 +1d | HD | Heidelberg central train station |
00:26 +1d | 00:26 +1d | HD2 | Heidelberg Post Waypoint |
01:35 +1d | 01:45 +1d | F | Frankfurt central train station |
05:05 +1d | 05:20 +1d | DO | Dortmund central bus station |
06:35 +1d | 06:40 +1d | GUH | Gütersloh central bus station |
07:25 +1d | 07:30 +1d | BOH | Bad Oeynhausen (Sültebusch) |
08:40 +1d | 08:50 +1d | H | Hanover central bus station |
11:00 +1d | HH | Hamburg central bus station |
Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.