Long-Distance Coach
N1308 Bialystok - Prague - Milan
FLiXBUS
- Białystok, Bus Station
- Ostrów Mazowiecka, Dworzec Autobusowy
- Warsaw, Metro Marymont
- Warszawa, Dworzec Autobusowy Warszawa Zachodnia
- Port Lotniczy Warszawa-Okęcie (Chopin)
- Łódź, WPA Łódź Fabryczna
- Wrocław, ul. Norwida
- Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy
- Prague (Central Bus Station Florenc)
- Prague (Main Railway Station - Parking)
- Plzeň (central bus station)
- Regensburg central train station
- Munich central bus station
- Chur station train station (Bahnhofplatz)
- Lugano (Via Ciani)
- Como
- Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
Arrival | Departure | Stops | |
---|---|---|---|
06:55 | BIK | Białystok, Bus Station | |
08:10 | 08:15 | OMZ | Ostrów Mazowiecka, Dworzec Autobusowy |
09:25 | 09:30 | WMR | Warsaw, Metro Marymont |
09:50 | 10:00 | WZA | Warszawa, Dworzec Autobusowy Warszawa Zachodnia |
10:25 | 10:30 | WPC | Port Lotniczy Warszawa-Okęcie (Chopin) |
12:05 | 12:15 | LZF | Łódź, WPA Łódź Fabryczna |
15:00 | 15:05 | WNR | Wrocław, ul. Norwida |
15:20 | 15:30 | WRO | Wrocław, Dworzec Autobusowy |
19:55 | 20:05 | PRA | Prague (Central Bus Station Florenc) |
20:10 | 20:15 | PR2 | Prague (Main Railway Station - Parking) |
21:35 | 21:45 | PIL | Plzeň (central bus station) |
23:55 | 23:59 | R | Regensburg central train station |
01:35 +1d | 01:50 +1d | M | Munich central bus station |
05:30 +1d | 05:35 +1d | CHU | Chur station train station (Bahnhofplatz) |
07:30 +1d | 07:35 +1d | LUG | Lugano (Via Ciani) |
08:20 +1d | 08:25 +1d | CMO | Como |
09:10 +1d | MIO | Milan (Lampugnano bus station) |
Errors and omissions excepted.