Long-Distance Coach
N836 Amsterdam - Brussels -…
FLiXBUS
- Amsterdam Sloterdijk
- Brussels-North train station
- Luxembourg, P+R Bouillon
- Metz (central bus station)
- Nancy
- Basel SBB (Meret Oppenheim-Street)
- Lugano (Via Ciani)
- Milan (Lampugnano bus station)
Arrival | Departure | Stops | |
---|---|---|---|
14:15 | AMD | Amsterdam Sloterdijk | |
17:20 | 17:30 | BNO | Brussels-North train station |
20:10 | 20:20 | LUX | Luxembourg, P+R Bouillon |
21:30 | 21:35 | MTZ | Metz (central bus station) |
22:25 | 22:30 | NAC | Nancy |
01:35 +1d | 01:40 +1d | BAS | Basel SBB (Meret Oppenheim-Street) |
04:55 +1d | 05:00 +1d | LUG | Lugano (Via Ciani) |
06:25 +1d | MIO | Milan (Lampugnano bus station) |
Errors and omissions excepted.